DEPART COMPETITION  CRAOM 2018

     

    Depart 1       Depart 10      
    Heure Nom HCP N Federal Heure Nom HCP N Federal
    10.30 Troger Henry 36 201250 10.30 Cirelli Leonard 16,4 198809
      Bronne Philippe 25,6 703348   Renaers Ernest 12,2 231138
      Cohen Michel 28 1012215   Hediger André 13,1 336475
                   
    10.40 Meilleur Jacques 34,5 710092 10.40 Thibaut de Maisieres Reginald 16 211482
      Meilleur jany 24,9     Laloux Henri 28 416767
      Heinen Carmen 27,5 1001705   Monie Dimitri 10,4 165100
                   
    10.50 Janne d'Othée Etienne 28,4 179634 10.50 Janne d'Othée Colette 13,1 179633
      Janssens Xavier 22,4 247956   De Vleeschauwer Lieve 18,7 134567
      Fraas jean Pierre 36 200830   Decuypere Catherine 26 226960
                   
    11.00 Lambrecht Marie Luce 17,6 366401 11.00 Decuypere Michel 25 254655
      Van der Elst Sabine 31,6     Chrysochos Nicos 27,5 Lubumbashi
      De Vleeschauwer Lily 19,5 336476   Forest Alexis 10,5  
                   
    11.10 Pellizzari Carlo 27,3 719795 11.10 Fally Bernard 19,3 211012
      Schyns Jacques 33,1 719083   France Claude 16,2 720492
      van den Berghe Geoffroy   1023259   Franssen Paul 14,3 388805
                   
    11.30 Pirson jean 33   11.30 Platteau France 17,2 1026617
      Van de Weghe Freddy 36 1005863   Blanpain Bernard 17 1035873
      Cauwe Philippe 25,5 233797   Wuidart-Renaud Monique 19,9 1014695
                   
    11.40 Jacob Francis 24,1 267318 11.40 Bothy Eric 12,6 213111
      Van Roelen Christian       Delaye Jean-Louis 14,1 214889
      De Zwart Feye 24,9 158353   Van Oppens Jean-Luc 15,5 235465
    11.50 Deckens jacqueline 36 218243 11.50 Deckens Jean-Pierre 31,1 218234
      Myaux Debusshère Kristina 29,5 1021792   Myaux Jacques 30,3 1021791
      Davin Miryam 29,7 719279   Schild gaetan 20,9 720050
                   
    12.00 Raduly Pol 16,5 218414 12.00 Magin Claude 19,7 170079
      Collet Yves 15,8 212960   Van Ossel Luc    
      Geeraerts Anita 18,9 701590   Van der Haert  Anne    
                   
    12.10 Pecher Marie   255818 12.10 Careme Raoul 36 1038921
      Heck Marc       Cosyns Renaud 18,6 707855
              Fahrni Chrstian 7,7 Bonmont
              Ohn Jacques 9,8 704377
    12.20 Forestini Roland 5,8 240664        
      Forestini Carine 45 1030420